Loader Roomlala
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-1
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-2
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-3
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-4
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-5
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-6
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-7
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-8
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-9
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-10

Gemütliche Zimmer Zentral Gelegen In Echterdingen

Rent and conditions

From 16 € / night | 116 € / week | 500 € / month

Duration : From 2 months

Deposit: 1000 €


Housing

Ref. 241834 | Private room | Apartment

4 Person(s) | 1 Bedroom(s) - 1 double bed(s)

  • 1 Bathroom to share
  • 1 WC to share
  • Kitchen to share
  • No lounge access
  • Garden

Current resident (s) of the accommodation

  • 1 inhabitant (s)

Ideal tenant

  • Man or woman

Classic equipment:

  • Heating
  • Wardrobe / Dresser
  • Internet

Additional equipment:

  • Washing machine

Particularities

  • For families and children


Location

Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Germany

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Contact the landlord

Other accommodations that might interest you

1 Möbliertes Zimmer Mit Bett Schreibtisch Küche Badnutzung
410 € / mois

1 Möbliertes Zimmer Mit Bett Schreibtisch Küche Badnutzung

Private room | 1 space(s)

Stuttgart at Gudrun

9,5 km

1 Zimmer möbliert mit Schrank, tollem Bett und super Matratze Schreibtisch, Regal, Stuhl Küche und Bad gemeinsam nutzen Schöner Balkon mit Tisch zum draußen sitzen und essen oder Relaxen.

Wohnen Grossraum Reutlingen Ulm Stuttgart
450 € / mois

Wohnen Grossraum Reutlingen Ulm Stuttgart

Private room | 1 space(s)

RT at Andre

21,7 km

Die Zimmer sind möbiliert. (Hotelstandard) Ruhig im Grünen gelegen. Natur pur! Große Küche mit sämtlichem Inventar, jeder Gast sollte diese sauber verlassen. Geschirr spülen usw. Offener Kamin im Eingangsbereich, gerne dürfen sie Feuer machen. Schöner Garten zum Verweilen. Naherholung. Skiloipe, Schwäbische Alb.

Wohnen Im Grossraum Reutlingen Ulm Stuttgart Paradies
900 € / mois

Wohnen Im Grossraum Reutlingen Ulm Stuttgart Paradies

Private room | 2 space(s)

RT at Andre

21,7 km

Ruhig gelegen. Naherholung Schwäbische Alb. Gut für Pendler, Monteure, Ausspanner, Zweitwohnsitz, wir sind variabel, bei längerem Aufenthalt ab einem Monat zwei Monatsmieten Kaution Schöne Kurorte mit Thermalbad Hotelstandard. Garten, Naherholung, Kanufahrten, skiloipen,.

Wohnen Im Grossraum Reutlingen Ulm Stuttgart
900 € / mois

Wohnen Im Grossraum Reutlingen Ulm Stuttgart

Private room | 3 space(s)

RT at Andre

21,7 km

Gemütliche Wohnung. 2 Zimmer sep. Wannenbad mit DU und WC. Küchenzeile Esstisch. Polstergarnitur. Antike Möbel. Auch mit Kinder geeignet. auch dauerhaft zum Wohnen geeignet. Für Eltern mit Kind geeignet. Was soll man noch sagen. Kommen Sie einfach vorbei.

Room For A Rent
450 € / mois

Room For A Rent

Room to share | 2 space(s)

Heilbronn at Srinivasan

49,0 km

A room is available for a rent from April 1st 2021.

Contact Antonio

From

16 € / night

| 116 € / week

| 500 € / month

Minimum stay: 2 months

Loader Roomlala

Contact Antonio

3 person(s) are viewing this rental now

Log in to send your rental request.

The ad you are trying to contact is no longer active, please contact other ads.

The start date of the rental has passed.

The end date of the lease is past or before the lease start date.

The number of people selected is not consistent with the housing capacity.

The message for the landlord of the accommodation is empty, please explain the reasons for your stay.

The number of people selected is too high compared to the capacity of the accommodation.

The minimum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

The maximum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

Attention, you can not make a rental request on one of your ads.

You have already contacted this landlord recently. Please try again after 48 hours to give them time to answer.

The accommodation is not available for these dates, your request was therefore not sent. Please change your dates or check out other ads in the meantime.

To make more rental requests, you must imrpove your profile and reach a quality rating of at least 6 out of 10. See my profile

 Report this ad

Thank you for reporting this ad!