Loader Roomlala
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-1
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-2
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-3
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-4
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-5
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-6
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-7
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-8
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-9
Private Room Saint-Nicolas 246486-10

Chambre De 12 M² Dans Grenier Aménagé / Dormitorio De 12 M²

Rent and conditions

From 11 € / night | 80 € / week | 300 € / month

Duration : From 1 week

Deposit: 100 €

Cleaning Fee: 15 €


Housing

Ref. 246486 | Private room | House

1 Person(s) | 1 Bedroom(s) - 1 single bed(s)

  • 1 Bathroom to share
  • 1 WC to share
  • Kitchen to share
  • Living room to share
  • Garden

Current resident (s) of the accommodation

  • 2 inhabitant (s)
  • Man

Ideal tenant

  • From 25 to 60 years old
  • Man or woman

Classic equipment:

  • Television
  • Heating
  • Wardrobe / Dresser
  • Internet

Additional equipment:

  • Tumble dryer
  • Iron
  • Hangers
  • Desk/Table

Rules of procedure

  • No smoking
  • Housekeeping to do yourself
  • Absolute calm between 10 p.m. and 8 a.m.


Location

Saint-Nicolas, Belgium

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Near

  • Public transport
Contact the landlord

Other accommodations that might interest you

Sainte-véronique Chambre 8
610 € / mois

Sainte-véronique Chambre 8

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

2,5 km

Sainte-véronique Chambre 7
610 € / mois

Sainte-véronique Chambre 7

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

2,5 km

Sainte-véronique Chambre 6
635 € / mois

Sainte-véronique Chambre 6

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

2,5 km

Sainte-véronique Chambre 5
635 € / mois

Sainte-véronique Chambre 5

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

2,5 km

Sainte-véronique Chambre 4
610 € / mois

Sainte-véronique Chambre 4

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

2,5 km

Sainte-véronique Chambre 3
600 € / mois

Sainte-véronique Chambre 3

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

2,5 km

Contact Richard

From

11 € / night

| 80 € / week

| 300 € / month

Minimum stay: 1 week

Loader Roomlala

Contact Richard

Log in to send your rental request.

The ad you are trying to contact is no longer active, please contact other ads.

The start date of the rental has passed.

The end date of the lease is past or before the lease start date.

The number of people selected is not consistent with the housing capacity.

The message for the landlord of the accommodation is empty, please explain the reasons for your stay.

The number of people selected is too high compared to the capacity of the accommodation.

The minimum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

The maximum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

Attention, you can not make a rental request on one of your ads.

You have already contacted this landlord recently. Please try again after 48 hours to give them time to answer.

The accommodation is not available for these dates, your request was therefore not sent. Please change your dates or check out other ads in the meantime.

To make more rental requests, you must imrpove your profile and reach a quality rating of at least 6 out of 10. See my profile

 Report this ad

Thank you for reporting this ad!