Loader Roomlala

Pula - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-1 of 1

Pula Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Entire Place Medulin 135322-1
Entire Place Medulin 135322-2
Entire Place Medulin 135322-3
Entire Place Medulin 135322-4
Entire Place Medulin 135322-5
Entire Place Medulin 135322-6
Entire Place Medulin 135322-7
Entire Place Medulin 135322-8
Entire Place Medulin 135322-9
Entire Place Medulin 135322-10
Entire Place Medulin 135322-11
Entire Place Medulin 135322-12
1800 € / mois

Entire place | 3 people

Medulin at Tea

📍 7,6 km

1800 € / mois

Location Les appartements sont situés dans un endroit calme et tranquille à proximité de la mer, supermarché et restaurants. Les appartements disposent d'un grand jardin avec un parking privé et parking. Elle se compose de chambre, salon avec cuisine et salle de bains. La plage suivante est 500m. Dobrodošli! Vacances Medulin. Bienvenue.


About Pula

You wish to find a rental in Pula? Pula is a charming city located in Croatia. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Pula are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Pula or a private room in Pula. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Pula. Finding a furnished rental in Pula is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Pula. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Pula, or in a preferred borough of Pula, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Pula or a bed and breakfast in Pula, near the tourist places of Pula. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Pula, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Pula? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.