Loader Roomlala

Kea - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-1 of 1

Kea Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Private Room Kea 132725-1
Private Room Kea 132725-2
Private Room Kea 132725-3
Private Room Kea 132725-4
Private Room Kea 132725-5
Private Room Kea 132725-6
Private Room Kea 132725-7
Private Room Kea 132725-8
Private Room Kea 132725-9
Private Room Kea 132725-10
Private Room Kea 132725-11
Private Room Kea 132725-12
1770 € / mois

Private room | 2 people

Kea at Thodos

📍 7,9 km

1770 € / mois

C'est avec générosité et simplicité que Géraldine et Georges vous recevront toute l'année dans leur ferme. Cette ancienne bâtisse de 1880, agrandie avec élégance et soigneusement restaurée, se trouve à 15 km du port de Korissia, dans l'une des plus belles plages de l'ile, la baie de Spathi. La Maison Vert Amande est une âme, une atmosphère et le plaisir de vivre heureux. Il s'agit de la combinaison parfaite d'un lieu qui offre un service sur mesure, une facilité d'utilisation et la tranquillité d'une maison d'hôtes de qualité. Pour un week-end romantique ou insolite, vous serez charmés par cette belle maison.


About Kea

You wish to find a rental in Kea? Kea is a charming city located in Grece. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Kea are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Kea or a private room in Kea. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Kea. Finding a furnished rental in Kea is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Kea. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Kea, or in a preferred borough of Kea, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Kea or a bed and breakfast in Kea, near the tourist places of Kea. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Kea, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Kea? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.