Loader Roomlala

Oberhausen - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-5 of 5

Oberhausen Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Room To Share Du 234843-1
Room To Share Du 234843-2
Room To Share Du 234843-3
Room To Share Du 234843-4
Room To Share Du 234843-5
600 € / mois

Room to share | 2 people

DU at Mustafa

📍 15,6 km

600 € / mois

Objekt-Beschreibung: Die geplante WG-Zimmer liegt im Duisburger Süden in Du-Wanheim. Die helle und moderne 50m2 Wohnung befindet sich im Erdgeschoss eines zwei-Familienhauses. Die Wohnung besitzt Zwei Zimmer, gemeinsame Küche und Bad. Die Wohnung liegt in ruhiger Lage mit sehr guter öffentlicher Verkehrsanbindungen. Die Bushaltestelle und Straßenbahn sowie U-Bahn sind fußläufig erreichbar. Die Zimmer bieten jeweils zwei Einzellbett mit eigener kleinen Kommoden, zwei Kleiderschränken und zwei Schreibtischen mit Stühlen. Die Küche ist mit einem Essplatz ausgestattet und komplett eingerichtet. Das helle Tageslichtbad ist mit einer Badewanne/Dusche ausgestattet. Hier steht eine Waschmaschine zur gemeinsamen Nutzung Verfügung.

Private Room Ratingen 221136-1
Private Room Ratingen 221136-2
Private Room Ratingen 221136-3
450 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Ratingen at Delphine

📍 23,3 km

450 € / mois

Our house is located in Ratingen, close to Düsseldorf, with good accessibility and availability of public transport (5' walking) The furnished modern room is in a green and quite area.

Private Room Meerbusch 215032-1
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-2
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-3
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-4
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-5
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-6
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-7
400 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Meerbusch at Maria

📍 27,9 km

400 € / mois

Kleine Küche und Badezimmer sind gerade in unseren Keller eingebaut. Mit 1 bequemen Bett koennen wir 1 Gast Unterkunft anbieten. Endreinigung 30Eur. Separate Eingangtür, und alles was Sie in einer Küche brauchen ist zur Verfügung, sowie Bettwäsche und Handtücher. Fuer längeren Aufenthalt als 1 Woche bitte fragen.

Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-1
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-2
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-3
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-4
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-5
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-6
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-7
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-8
650 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Düsseldorf at Nina

📍 32,1 km

650 € / mois

Das Zimmer hat eine Schlafcouch sowie einen Kleiderschrank und einen Tisch auf dem evtl ein TV stehen könnte. Der Anschluss fürs Fernsehen ist gegeben. Der Balkon kann von diesem Zimmer aus betreten werden. Ich habe zwei Katzen. Ich habe mein eigenes Schlafzimmer. Zudem gibt es ein Wohnzimmer mit einer offenen Küche und zwei Balkone. : ).

Private Room Witten 243312-1
Private Room Witten 243312-2
Private Room Witten 243312-3
Private Room Witten 243312-4
Private Room Witten 243312-5
Private Room Witten 243312-6
Private Room Witten 243312-7
Private Room Witten 243312-8
Private Room Witten 243312-9
Private Room Witten 243312-10
Private Room Witten 243312-11
Private Room Witten 243312-12
250 € / mois

Private room | 2 people

Witten at Rudolf

📍 36,3 km

250 € / mois

Die Wohnung ist in einem 6-Familienhaus im Erdgeschoss. In dem Zimmer steht ein großes Bett, Spiegelschrank, Sideboard und ein großer Kleiderschrank. Ein Kühlschrank und ein Fernsehapparat sind ebenfalls in dem Zimmer. Internet-Anschluss vorhanden. Für die Zimmerbewohnerin steht außerdem das Badezimmer, die Küche und der Balkon jederzeit zur Verfügung. Das Wohnzimmer kann ebenfalls von 7. 00-22. 00 Uhr mitgenutzt werden. Ein Damen-Fahrrad kann kostenlos genutzt werden. Eine Waschmaschine ist in der Küche und steht jederzeit kostenlos zur Verfügung.


About Oberhausen

You wish to find a rental in Oberhausen? Oberhausen is a charming city located in Germany. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Oberhausen are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Oberhausen or a private room in Oberhausen. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Oberhausen. Finding a furnished rental in Oberhausen is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Oberhausen. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Oberhausen, or in a preferred borough of Oberhausen, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Oberhausen or a bed and breakfast in Oberhausen, near the tourist places of Oberhausen. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Oberhausen, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Oberhausen? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.