Loader Roomlala

Ludwigsburg - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-6 of 6

Ludwigsburg Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Private Room Stuttgart 234752-1
Private Room Stuttgart 234752-2
Private Room Stuttgart 234752-3
Private Room Stuttgart 234752-4
Private Room Stuttgart 234752-5
Private Room Stuttgart 234752-6
Private Room Stuttgart 234752-7
410 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Stuttgart at Gudrun

📍 12,8 km

410 € / mois

1 Zimmer möbliert mit Schrank, tollem Bett und super Matratze Schreibtisch, Regal, Stuhl Küche und Bad gemeinsam nutzen Schöner Balkon mit Tisch zum draußen sitzen und essen oder Relaxen.

Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-1
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-2
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-3
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-4
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-5
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-6
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-7
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-8
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-9
Private Room Leinfelden-Echterdingen 241834-10
500 € / mois

Private room | 4 people

Leinfelden-Echterdingen at Antonio

📍 22,6 km

500 € / mois

Angenehme und gemuetliche Zimmer in einer Studenten- und Berufstätigen WG. Küche und Bad in gemeinschaftlicher Nutzung und W-Lan mit 50 MB/s vorhanden. Zu Fuss ist man in wenigen Minuten in Discountern, Supermärkten, Drogerien, Banken, Bäcker, Rathaus, Postfilialen, Apotheken, Ärzte, etc. Waschmaschine auch vorhanden. Es wird Wert auf die Einhaltung des Reinigungsplans gelegt. Einfach melden! VG A. Fontana.

Room To Share Heilbronn 246637-1
450 € / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Heilbronn at Srinivasan

📍 26,9 km

450 € / mois

A room is available for a rent from April 1st 2021.

Private Room Rt 221872-1
Private Room Rt 221872-2
Private Room Rt 221872-3
Private Room Rt 221872-4
450 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

RT at Andre

📍 43,0 km

450 € / mois

Die Zimmer sind möbiliert. (Hotelstandard) Ruhig im Grünen gelegen. Natur pur! Große Küche mit sämtlichem Inventar, jeder Gast sollte diese sauber verlassen. Geschirr spülen usw. Offener Kamin im Eingangsbereich, gerne dürfen sie Feuer machen. Schöner Garten zum Verweilen. Naherholung. Skiloipe, Schwäbische Alb.

Private Room Rt 221876-1
Private Room Rt 221876-2
Private Room Rt 221876-3
Private Room Rt 221876-4
Private Room Rt 221876-5
Private Room Rt 221876-6
Private Room Rt 221876-7
900 € / mois

Private room | 2 people

RT at Andre

📍 43,0 km

900 € / mois

Ruhig gelegen. Naherholung Schwäbische Alb. Gut für Pendler, Monteure, Ausspanner, Zweitwohnsitz, wir sind variabel, bei längerem Aufenthalt ab einem Monat zwei Monatsmieten Kaution Schöne Kurorte mit Thermalbad Hotelstandard. Garten, Naherholung, Kanufahrten, skiloipen,.

Private Room Rt 221879-1
Private Room Rt 221879-2
Private Room Rt 221879-3
Private Room Rt 221879-4
900 € / mois

Private room | 3 people

RT at Andre

📍 43,0 km

900 € / mois

Gemütliche Wohnung. 2 Zimmer sep. Wannenbad mit DU und WC. Küchenzeile Esstisch. Polstergarnitur. Antike Möbel. Auch mit Kinder geeignet. auch dauerhaft zum Wohnen geeignet. Für Eltern mit Kind geeignet. Was soll man noch sagen. Kommen Sie einfach vorbei.


About Ludwigsburg

You wish to find a rental in Ludwigsburg? Ludwigsburg is a charming city located in Germany. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Ludwigsburg are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Ludwigsburg or a private room in Ludwigsburg. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Ludwigsburg. Finding a furnished rental in Ludwigsburg is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Ludwigsburg. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Ludwigsburg, or in a preferred borough of Ludwigsburg, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Ludwigsburg or a bed and breakfast in Ludwigsburg, near the tourist places of Ludwigsburg. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Ludwigsburg, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Ludwigsburg? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.