Loader Roomlala

Kirchheimbolanden - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-3 of 3

Kirchheimbolanden Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Private Room Ma 241909-1
Private Room Ma 241909-2
Private Room Ma 241909-3
Private Room Ma 241909-4
Private Room Ma 241909-5
Private Room Ma 241909-6
Private Room Ma 241909-7
Private Room Ma 241909-8
780 € / mois

Private room | 3 people

MA at Willi

📍 41,8 km

780 € / mois

Vermietung Zwei Zimmers weill ich sie nicht nutze das Badezimmer, WC und die Küche können zusammen genützt werden und ein großer Balkon. Die Möbel in der Wohnung sind komplett neu die Wohnung ist sauber und gepflegt und besitzt von beiden Seiten einen riesigen Balkon...

Private Room Ma 251062-1
Private Room Ma 251062-2
Private Room Ma 251062-3
Private Room Ma 251062-4
Private Room Ma 251062-5
Private Room Ma 251062-6
Private Room Ma 251062-7
Private Room Ma 251062-8
780 € / mois

Private room | 3 people

MA at Willi

📍 41,8 km

780 € / mois

Vermietung Zwei Zimmers weill ich sie nicht nutze das Badezimmer, WC und die Küche können zusammen genützt werden und ein großer Balkon. Die Möbel in der Wohnung sind komplett neu die Wohnung ist sauber und gepflegt und besitzt von beiden Seiten einen riesigen Balkon...

Private Room Wilgartswiesen 56274-1
Private Room Wilgartswiesen 56274-2
Private Room Wilgartswiesen 56274-3
1071 € / mois

Private room | 5 people

Wilgartswiesen at Miarintatamo

📍 43,6 km

1071 € / mois

Dans une région saine, calme et nature. Dégustation et découverte des vins Allemands. Nous vous offrons l'occasion de le faire avec notre hébergement accessible à toute bourse. || ||


About Kirchheimbolanden

You wish to find a rental in Kirchheimbolanden? Kirchheimbolanden is a charming city located in Germany. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Kirchheimbolanden are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Kirchheimbolanden or a private room in Kirchheimbolanden. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Kirchheimbolanden. Finding a furnished rental in Kirchheimbolanden is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Kirchheimbolanden. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Kirchheimbolanden, or in a preferred borough of Kirchheimbolanden, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Kirchheimbolanden or a bed and breakfast in Kirchheimbolanden, near the tourist places of Kirchheimbolanden. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Kirchheimbolanden, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Kirchheimbolanden? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.