Loader Roomlala

Jena - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-1 of 1

Jena Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-1
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-2
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-3
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-4
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-5
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-6
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-7
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-8
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-9
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-10
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-11
Private Room Rausdorf 226979-12
330 € / mois

Private room | 3 people

Rausdorf at Kerstin

📍 10,4 km

330 € / mois

Es wird ein Zimmer in einem Einfamilienhaus im OG vermietet. Es gibt für zwei Zimmer ein Bad im OG. Im EG befindet sich die Küche. Wir haben auserdem noch eine Sauna, einen Pool, eine Terasse, einen Garten... Das Dorf ist 8 km von Jena entfernt. Eingebettet in Wiesen, Felder und Wälder. Hier kann man abseits vom Stress leben.


About Jena

You wish to find a rental in Jena? Jena is a charming city located in Germany. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Jena are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Jena or a private room in Jena. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Jena. Finding a furnished rental in Jena is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Jena. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Jena, or in a preferred borough of Jena, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Jena or a bed and breakfast in Jena, near the tourist places of Jena. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Jena, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Jena? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.