Loader Roomlala

Innenstadt - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-5 of 5

Innenstadt Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Private Room Cologne 95820-1
Private Room Cologne 95820-2
Private Room Cologne 95820-3
Private Room Cologne 95820-4
1007 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Cologne at Marina

📍 1,5 km

1007 € / mois

Safe area, centrally located on a quiet street. Only 2 min away from the River and public transportation, good parking opportunity. Feel free to ask if you have any question...

Private Room Lohmar 239978-1
Private Room Lohmar 239978-2
Private Room Lohmar 239978-3
Private Room Lohmar 239978-4
750 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Lohmar at Wolfgang

📍 21,9 km

750 € / mois

Sehr Ruhiges Zimmer in Weegen, eigenes WC alles kann genutzt werden. Waschmaschine, Trockner, Grill, Küche, Blickdichter Garten, 5 min zur Haltestelle. 20 min zum Flughafen Köln Bonn. 30 min bis zum Kölner Dom. Ein Doppelbett. Parkmöglichkeiten direkt vor dem Haus.

Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-1
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-2
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-3
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-4
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-5
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-6
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-7
Private Room Düsseldorf 241305-8
650 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Düsseldorf at Nina

📍 32,2 km

650 € / mois

Das Zimmer hat eine Schlafcouch sowie einen Kleiderschrank und einen Tisch auf dem evtl ein TV stehen könnte. Der Anschluss fürs Fernsehen ist gegeben. Der Balkon kann von diesem Zimmer aus betreten werden. Ich habe zwei Katzen. Ich habe mein eigenes Schlafzimmer. Zudem gibt es ein Wohnzimmer mit einer offenen Küche und zwei Balkone. : ).

Private Room Ratingen 221136-1
Private Room Ratingen 221136-2
Private Room Ratingen 221136-3
450 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Ratingen at Delphine

📍 39,4 km

450 € / mois

Our house is located in Ratingen, close to Düsseldorf, with good accessibility and availability of public transport (5' walking) The furnished modern room is in a green and quite area.

Private Room Meerbusch 215032-1
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-2
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-3
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-4
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-5
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-6
Private Room Meerbusch 215032-7
400 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Meerbusch at Maria

📍 43,3 km

400 € / mois

Kleine Küche und Badezimmer sind gerade in unseren Keller eingebaut. Mit 1 bequemen Bett koennen wir 1 Gast Unterkunft anbieten. Endreinigung 30Eur. Separate Eingangtür, und alles was Sie in einer Küche brauchen ist zur Verfügung, sowie Bettwäsche und Handtücher. Fuer längeren Aufenthalt als 1 Woche bitte fragen.


About Innenstadt

You wish to find a rental in Innenstadt? Innenstadt is a charming city located in Germany. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Innenstadt are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Innenstadt or a private room in Innenstadt. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Innenstadt. Finding a furnished rental in Innenstadt is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Innenstadt. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Innenstadt, or in a preferred borough of Innenstadt, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Innenstadt or a bed and breakfast in Innenstadt, near the tourist places of Innenstadt. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Innenstadt, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Innenstadt? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.