Loader Roomlala

Giesing - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-3 of 3

Giesing Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Private Room München 228825-1
Private Room München 228825-2
Private Room München 228825-3
Private Room München 228825-4
Private Room München 228825-5
775 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

München at Christina

📍 4,1 km

775 € / mois

Das Zimmer ist hell und geräumig mit absoluter Privatsphäre. Treppensteigen ist erforderlich. Meine drei Kinder sind erwachsen und aus dem Haus. Ich selbst wohne im Haus mit meinem kleinen, braven Hund. Eine klassische WG möchte ich nicht, da ich Privatsphäre schätze. Das Bad ist geteilt mit mir. Die Küche benutzen wir gemeinsam. Waschmaschine und WLAN sind im Preis inbegriffen. Die öffentlichen Verkehrsmittel sind in 4 Gehminuten erreichbar. Ca. 15 Minuten Fahrzeit in die City. Ich wünsche mir zuverlässige, ruhige, nichtrauchenden Mieter. Das Zimmer ist ab dem 15. Januar 2020 frei. Kurz und Langzeitmieter sind willkommen.

Private Room München 244228-1
Private Room München 244228-2
Private Room München 244228-3
Private Room München 244228-4
Private Room München 244228-5
Private Room München 244228-6
Private Room München 244228-7
Private Room München 244228-8
450 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

München at Margit

📍 8,5 km

450 € / mois

Ich vermiete ein ruhiges, möbliertes Zimmer mit ca 17 qm. Kostenloser Internetzugang, sowie Küchen-, Bad - und Balkonbenutzung ist selbstverständlich vorhanden. Außerdem ist Bad und WC getrennt. Bus hält direkt vor der Haustür und die U6 Großhadern ist gleich in der Nähe.

Private Room Moosach 252954-1
Private Room Moosach 252954-2
Private Room Moosach 252954-3
Private Room Moosach 252954-4
Private Room Moosach 252954-5
Private Room Moosach 252954-6
Private Room Moosach 252954-7
Private Room Moosach 252954-8
Private Room Moosach 252954-9
Private Room Moosach 252954-10
Private Room Moosach 252954-11
Private Room Moosach 252954-12
240 € / mois

Private room | 2 people

Moosach at Nikolaus

📍 22,6 km

240 € / mois


About Giesing

You wish to find a rental in Giesing? Giesing is a charming city located in Germany. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Giesing are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Giesing or a private room in Giesing. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Giesing. Finding a furnished rental in Giesing is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Giesing. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Giesing, or in a preferred borough of Giesing, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Giesing or a bed and breakfast in Giesing, near the tourist places of Giesing. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Giesing, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Giesing? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.