Loader Roomlala

Bruchsal - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-7 of 7

Bruchsal Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Private Room Eppelheim 242478-1
400 € / mois

Private room | 2 people

Eppelheim at Zahide

📍 30,7 km

400 € / mois

30 qm Dachgeschosszimmer an Studenten zu vermieten. Mit Gemeinschaft Dusche. Im Zimmer sind Mikrowelle und Wasserkocher.

Private Room Ma 241909-1
Private Room Ma 241909-2
Private Room Ma 241909-3
Private Room Ma 241909-4
Private Room Ma 241909-5
Private Room Ma 241909-6
Private Room Ma 241909-7
Private Room Ma 241909-8
780 € / mois

Private room | 3 people

MA at Willi

📍 37,1 km

780 € / mois

Vermietung Zwei Zimmers weill ich sie nicht nutze das Badezimmer, WC und die Küche können zusammen genützt werden und ein großer Balkon. Die Möbel in der Wohnung sind komplett neu die Wohnung ist sauber und gepflegt und besitzt von beiden Seiten einen riesigen Balkon...

Private Room Ma 251062-1
Private Room Ma 251062-2
Private Room Ma 251062-3
Private Room Ma 251062-4
Private Room Ma 251062-5
Private Room Ma 251062-6
Private Room Ma 251062-7
Private Room Ma 251062-8
780 € / mois

Private room | 3 people

MA at Willi

📍 37,1 km

780 € / mois

Vermietung Zwei Zimmers weill ich sie nicht nutze das Badezimmer, WC und die Küche können zusammen genützt werden und ein großer Balkon. Die Möbel in der Wohnung sind komplett neu die Wohnung ist sauber und gepflegt und besitzt von beiden Seiten einen riesigen Balkon...

Room To Share Heilbronn 246637-1
450 € / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Heilbronn at Srinivasan

📍 46,4 km

450 € / mois

A room is available for a rent from April 1st 2021.

Private Room Seebach 75459-1
Private Room Seebach 75459-2
Private Room Seebach 75459-3
Private Room Seebach 75459-4
1285 € / mois

Private room | 2 people

Seebach at Liliane

📍 46,5 km

1285 € / mois

Dans un village typiquement alsacien et très fleuri (classé 3 fleurs), situé à 50 km au nord de Strasbourg, nous proposons 2 chambres d'hôtes avec sanitaires privatifs. Animaux non admis. Chèques vacances acceptés. Nos tarifs pour 2 personnes sont toutes charges comprises, petit-déjeuner alsacien très copieux compris.

Entire Place Wissembourg 144981-1
700 € / mois

Entire place | 2 people

Wissembourg at Hendrik

📍 47,6 km

700 € / mois

Helle gemütliche 2 Zimmer-Wohnung mit Entrée, Wohnzimmer, Schlafzimmer, komplett ausgestatteter Küche, Badezimmer mit Dusche, Waschbecken, WC. Im historische Zentrum von Wissembourg. 2. Stock mit Ausblick über die Weinfelder und alte Innenstadt. Parkplätze in der Nähe. Gute Einkaufsmöglichkeiten gleich neben der Haustür. Haustiere und Rauchen nicht erlaubt. Ideal zum Wandern und Fahrradfahren. Vermietung pro Monat, kürzer nur nach Vereinbahrung. Kaution à 150 Euros zu zahlen bei Anreise. Endreinigung, Bettwäsche, Heizung im Mietpreis enthalten. Maximale Belegung 2 Personen. Entfernung 50 Km. Karlsruhe; 60 Km. Strasbourg; Hagenau 30 Km. Eisenbahn und Busverbung.

Entire Place Forstfeld 136026-1
Entire Place Forstfeld 136026-2
Entire Place Forstfeld 136026-3
Entire Place Forstfeld 136026-4
1285 € / mois

Entire place | 5 people

Forstfeld at Gilbert

📍 49,3 km

1285 € / mois

Location Vacances Forstfeld


About Bruchsal

You wish to find a rental in Bruchsal? Bruchsal is a charming city located in Germany. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Bruchsal are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Bruchsal or a private room in Bruchsal. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Bruchsal. Finding a furnished rental in Bruchsal is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Bruchsal. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Bruchsal, or in a preferred borough of Bruchsal, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Bruchsal or a bed and breakfast in Bruchsal, near the tourist places of Bruchsal. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Bruchsal, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Bruchsal? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.