Loader Roomlala

Bitburg - Rentals and accommodations in private homes - 1-3 of 3

Bitburg Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Private Room Déierbech 221247-1
Private Room Déierbech 221247-2
Private Room Déierbech 221247-3
Private Room Déierbech 221247-4
Private Room Déierbech 221247-5
Private Room Déierbech 221247-6
800 € / mois

Private room | 4 people

Déierbech at Oli

📍 46,2 km

800 € / mois

3 Chambres doubles a louer dans une maison familiale, avec grand jardin possibilités barbecue, salle de bain privative, cuisine. Ferme, et pleins de sentiers pédestres à proximité. Prix par chambre.

Private Room Luxembourg 204054-1
Private Room Luxembourg 204054-2
Private Room Luxembourg 204054-3
Private Room Luxembourg 204054-4
Private Room Luxembourg 204054-5
950 € / mois

Private room | 1 people

Luxembourg at Laetitia

📍 49,6 km

950 € / mois

From July 19, 2019, we are renting in our completely renovated house a fully equipped 20m2 bedroom located on the second floor for 950€ per month all included (electricity, heating, wifi, cleaning, bed linen). Bedroom is furnished with queen-size bed, desk and wardrobe. Prime location in very quite street near Avenue de la Liberté: walking distance from city center, main train station and new city tram to Kirchberg. Many shops and restaurants nearby. No smoking.

Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-1
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-2
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-3
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-4
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-5
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-6
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-7
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-8
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-9
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-10
Entire Place Luxembourg 241935-11
1250 € / mois

Entire place | 1 people

Luxembourg at Bak

📍 49,7 km

1250 € / mois

CHAMBRE MEUBLEE 30M2 TOILETTE ET DOUCHE PRIVEE Proximité des transports en commun vers centre ville et aéroport, et de commerces de proximité Nous sommes très à cheval sur la propreté de notre chambre ainsi que celle de nos sanitaires! Nous faisons également très attention à l’accueil et au bien-être de nos invités.


About Bitburg

You wish to find a rental in Bitburg? Bitburg is a charming city located in Germany. With Roomlala, the inhabitants of Bitburg are very happy to welcome you, whatever the reason for your rental (tourism, travel, business travel, internship, studies, etc.). The site is at your disposal to help you find a furnished rental in Bitburg or a private room in Bitburg. What's the difference? By renting a room with the inhabitant, you mainly rent a room, within the housing of the inhabitant in Bitburg. Finding a furnished rental in Bitburg is like renting a studio, an apartment or even a house in which the owner is also living in the property. In both cases, the rentals will have obligatory equipment that make each a "furnished rental". . Thanks to Roomlala you can also find a roommate or roommates in Bitburg. If you have already found an accommodation (house, apartment), you can then simply publish a free ad to look for your future roommates with whom to share it with. If you have neither accommodation nor roommates yet, you can directly find a roommate in Bitburg, or in a preferred borough of Bitburg, for medium and long durations (room to rent at the month at the year). For shorter stays, our platform also allows you to search for a guest room in Bitburg or a bed and breakfast in Bitburg, near the tourist places of Bitburg. On the occasion of a holiday rental in Bitburg, you can visit its essential places and also stroll around the city. You will be able to walk along its most famous avenues and streets. Another possibility: you are looking for accommodation in exchange of services in Bitburg? Roomlala offers you rentals for services such as childcare, help for the elderly, school support, home help, intergenerational housing, student help, babysitting, cleaning, etc.