Loader Roomlala

Agistri - Furnished rentals and furnished apartments - 1-3 of 3

Agistri Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Entire Place Panagia 114753-1
Entire Place Panagia 114753-2
Entire Place Panagia 114753-3
Entire Place Panagia 114753-4
Entire Place Panagia 114753-5
Entire Place Panagia 114753-6
Entire Place Panagia 114753-7
Entire Place Panagia 114753-8
Entire Place Panagia 114753-9
Entire Place Panagia 114753-10
Entire Place Panagia 114753-11
Entire Place Panagia 114753-12
6428 € / mois

Entire place | 6 people

Panagia at Marina

📍 19,6 km

6428 € / mois

Dans une villa avec piscine, à 2 minutes des plages et 5 minutes du village, l?appartement est composé d?un grand salon avec cuisine équipée, deux chambres à coucher, une salle de bain et peut accueillir jusqu?à 6 personnes. Une grande terrasse donne sur la piscine de 12 mètres avec salon extérieur et BBQ. || || L?appartement est disponible toute l?année en dehors de mois de Juillet et Août. || || || || Services inclus || || Piscine (selon la saison) || || Nettoyage || || Télé, wifi, climatisation || || Lit bébé || || Canoé enfant à disposition || || || || Services avec supplément || || Transport depuis et vers l?aéroport || || Ménage durant le séjour

Entire Place Kesariani 192800-1
Entire Place Kesariani 192800-2
Entire Place Kesariani 192800-3
Entire Place Kesariani 192800-4
1800 € / mois

Entire place | 3 people

Kesariani at Catherine

📍 46,0 km

1800 € / mois

Central downtown penthouse 100m2 1 masterbedroom and single bed in living room. New kitchen appliances parking and large covered terrace. Bus stop outside flat and evangelismos metro stop. All museums within walking distance and historical centre.

Entire Place Kesariani 203111-1
800 € / mois

Entire place | 3 people

Kesariani at Catherine

📍 46,0 km

800 € / mois

Master bedroom en suite with double and lliving room with guest bed. Large covered terrace, garage and open plan living. Ideal location to walk to museums and historic center. Very secure area with 5 star hotels, metro, and great shops.


About Agistri

Would you like to find furnished flats to rent in Agistri? Roomlala makes your life easier and helps you find flats to rent in Agistri with a wide selection of furnished accommodation ads: furnished student rentals, furnished houses, furnished studios or furnished flats to rent in Agistri.
It is sometimes easy to get lost among the many technical terms that define furnished flats to rent. To help you see more clearly, know that in a furnished studio in Agistri, also called a furnished studio flat in Agistri, your furnished rental consists of a main room with a separate bathroom and a kitchen. A furnished open studio flat in Agistri, or a furnished open studio apartment in Agistri, comprises a main room, generally quite large and divided into two parts (living room with kitchenette or a bedroom and a separate bathroom for example). Finally in your furnished apartment in Agistri, if you have 2 rooms in addition to a bathroom and kitchen, it is then a furnished one bedroom flat , 3 rooms then a furnished two bedroom apartment , 4 rooms then a 3 bedroom house and so on.
As everywhere in the Greece, the furnished rental in Agistri must meet a specific regulation. Thus, a furnished apartment must systematically provide the mandatory equipment defined by law: a bed with a duvet or blanket, a window with blackout curtains or shutters in the bedroom, a stove, a table and chairs, etc..
In order to finally move into your furnished rental in Agistri, you need to sign a furnished lease to protect yourself and your rights as a tenant. The standard term of a furnished rental lease is one year. However, if you are moving to Agistri during your studies, you can also opt for a furnished rental lease for students, reducing the duration to 9 months. Ideal for your academic year!
Roomlala is your ally to help you find the furnished apartment of your dreams in Agistri, whether for the average duration or long duration (3 months, 6 months, 9 months, one year ...). The owners offering a furnished accommodation in Agistri will be pleased to receive your rental request and to exchange with you in the event of you renting a private apartment.