Loader Roomlala
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-1
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-2
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-3
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-4
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-5
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-6
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-7
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-8
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-9
Entire Place Kutzenhausen 188220-10

Petit Cocon En Alsace Du Nord

Rent and conditions

From 180 € / night | 700 € / week | 2100 € / month

Cleaning Fee: 30 €


Housing

Ref. 188220 | 75 m² | Entire place | Apartment

5 Person(s) | 3 Bedroom(s)

  • 1 Bathroom(s)
  • 1 WC
  • Garden
  • Room 1

    2 Lit(s) simple(s)

  • Room 2

    2 Lit(s) simple(s)

  • Room 3

    1 Lit(s) double(s)


Ideal tenant

  • From 18 years old
  • Man or woman

Classic equipment:

  • Towels
  • Sheets
  • Television
  • Air conditioner
  • Heating
  • Wardrobe / Dresser
  • Internet

Additional equipment:

  • Hangers
  • Washing machine
  • Hair Dryer
  • Desk/Table
  • Free parking

Particularities

  • For families and children
  • Pets living at the accomodation

Rules of procedure

  • No smoking
  • Forbidden evening
  • Absolute calm between 10 p.m. and 8 a.m.


Location

Kutzenhausen, France

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Near

  • Touristic places
  • Station
Contact the landlord

Other accommodations that might interest you

Chambre Moderne  2 Personnes  SDB WC privatifs
514 € / mois

Chambre Moderne 2 Personnes Sdb Wc Privatifs

Private room | 2 space(s)

Soultz-sous-Forêts at Denis

2,7 km

Chambre moderne dans maison récente Environnement calme au bout d'1 impasse 2 personnes 1 Lit 2x2m petit bureau petite table dressing SDB privative WC privatif Wi FI Parking privé pèse personne (pour les courageux) la chambre non fumeur gare sncf: vers l'allemagne ou vers Haguenau - strasbourg.

Chambre À Louer Chez L'Habitant
713 € / mois

Chambre À Louer Chez L'habitant

Entire place | 2 space(s)

Hoffen at Raymond

1,8 km

Chambre dans une maison à colombages pittoresque et très soignée. Vous profiterez de la pleine nature, du calme, des chants des oiseaux, de beaucoup de verdure et d'un magnifique jardin.

Chambres D'Hôtes À Louer En Alsace
1285 € / mois

Chambres D'hôtes À Louer En Alsace

Private room | 2 space(s)

Seebach at Liliane

10,8 km

Dans un village typiquement alsacien et très fleuri (classé 3 fleurs), situé à 50 km au nord de Strasbourg, nous proposons 2 chambres d'hôtes avec sanitaires privatifs. Animaux non admis. Chèques vacances acceptés. Nos tarifs pour 2 personnes sont toutes charges comprises, petit-déjeuner alsacien très copieux compris.

F2, 40m2, 2. Etage Wissembourg Zentrum
700 € / mois

F2, 40m2, 2. Etage Wissembourg Zentrum

Entire place | 2 space(s)

Wissembourg at Hendrik

13,1 km

Helle gemütliche 2 Zimmer-Wohnung mit Entrée, Wohnzimmer, Schlafzimmer, komplett ausgestatteter Küche, Badezimmer mit Dusche, Waschbecken, WC. Im historische Zentrum von Wissembourg. 2. Stock mit Ausblick über die Weinfelder und alte Innenstadt. Parkplätze in der Nähe. Gute Einkaufsmöglichkeiten gleich neben der Haustür. Haustiere und Rauchen nicht erlaubt. Ideal zum Wandern und Fahrradfahren. Vermietung pro Monat, kürzer nur nach Vereinbahrung. Kaution à 150 Euros zu zahlen bei Anreise. Endreinigung, Bettwäsche, Heizung im Mietpreis enthalten. Maximale Belegung 2 Personen. Entfernung 50 Km. Karlsruhe; 60 Km. Strasbourg; Hagenau 30 Km. Eisenbahn und Busverbung.

Haguenau Direction Ettendorf 67350
430 € / mois

Haguenau Direction Ettendorf 67350

Private room | 3 space(s)

Haguenau at Benedicte

14,1 km

Chambre grand confort, meublée et équipée, jardin et stationnement aisé dans la cour. Cuisine équipée, salle de bain avec baignoire, WC séparé, espace douche, connexion internet et WiFi, lave linge. Dans un environnement calme. Les charges sont comprises sauf le nettoyage qui incombe à tous. Proche d'Haguenau moins de 19 km et de Strasbourg 31 km, accès par bus et train environ 30 minutes au départ d'Ettendorf, villes voisines: Hochfelden à 10 min soit à 8 km, Mommenheim 9 km, Saverne à 25 km, La petite Pierre 25 km.

Studio meublé
792 € / mois

Studio Meublé

Entire place | 2 space(s)

Niederbronn-les-Bains at Anne

15,5 km

Studio meublé à louer à la semaine à Niederbronn les bains, au cœur de la ville proche de toutes commodités. Station thermale. Studio d’environ 30 m² composé d’une grande pièce à vivre, d’une kitchenette et d’une salle d’eau avec w.c. et douche. Grand lit 2 personnes, coin TV.

Contact Micheline

From

180 € / night

| 700 € / week

| 2100 € / month

Loader Roomlala

Contact Micheline

Log in to send your rental request.

The ad you are trying to contact is no longer active, please contact other ads.

The start date of the rental has passed.

The end date of the lease is past or before the lease start date.

The number of people selected is not consistent with the housing capacity.

The message for the landlord of the accommodation is empty, please explain the reasons for your stay.

The number of people selected is too high compared to the capacity of the accommodation.

The minimum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

The maximum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

Attention, you can not make a rental request on one of your ads.

You have already contacted this landlord recently. Please try again after 48 hours to give them time to answer.

The accommodation is not available for these dates, your request was therefore not sent. Please change your dates or check out other ads in the meantime.

To make more rental requests, you must imrpove your profile and reach a quality rating of at least 6 out of 10. See my profile

 Report this ad

Thank you for reporting this ad!