Loader Roomlala

Berlin - Furnished rentals and furnished apartments - 1-3 of 3

Berlin Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Entire Place Berlin 168393-1
Entire Place Berlin 168393-2
Entire Place Berlin 168393-3
Entire Place Berlin 168393-4
Entire Place Berlin 168393-5
Entire Place Berlin 168393-6
Entire Place Berlin 168393-7
Entire Place Berlin 168393-8
Entire Place Berlin 168393-9
Entire Place Berlin 168393-10
Entire Place Berlin 168393-11
900 € / mois

Entire place | 4 people

Berlin at Constance

📍 1,5 km

900 € / mois

Das Zimmer liegt in Sichtweite zum Alexanderplatz, direkt vor der Tür fährt die Tram. Zum Flughafen Tegel fährt ein Bus vom Alex, nach Schönefeld die Regionalbahn und die S-Bahn. Bars, Clubs, Restaurants ohne Ende in Laufweite. Es liegt 3. Stock mit Aufzug. Es hat ca. 9qm und hat ein Hochbett 160x200, einen kleinen Sekrtär, eine orientalische Sitzecke, sowie regale uns Schränkchen. Es ist Teil einer 3 Zimmerwohnung, 2 Zimmer bewohne ich mit meinen drei Katzen. Es gibt eine Küche mit Sitzplatz und ein geteiltes Bad. Tv und Wlan sind frei. Ich bin Comedian und viel unterwegs, es sollte jemand sein der Katzen mag und sie auch mal versorgt, wenn ich nicht da bin.

Entire Place Berlin 190301-1
Entire Place Berlin 190301-2
Entire Place Berlin 190301-3
Entire Place Berlin 190301-4
Entire Place Berlin 190301-5
Entire Place Berlin 190301-6
Entire Place Berlin 190301-7
Entire Place Berlin 190301-8
Entire Place Berlin 190301-9
Entire Place Berlin 190301-10
Entire Place Berlin 190301-11
Entire Place Berlin 190301-12
950 € / mois

Entire place | 2 people

Berlin at Brit

📍 4,2 km

950 € / mois

Charming apartment in Toplocation! LONG TERM stays of 1 person are preferred. WIFI, bathroom, fully equipped kitchen, big windows. Garden side, 24m2. Confortable sofa-bed with extra mattress and foldable sofa-chair. Situated in front of the big parc Tiergarten which leads directly to Parlament (Reichstag) Brandenburger Tor. Only 5mn from ZOO and famous Ku-damm, KaDeWe, big stores and shopping mile. Bus 200 is in front of the door going to Brandenburger Tor and Alexanderplatz. All commerces, baker and grocery nearby, also the Canal for paddling and sunbathing. Right in the heart of the city, but like a quiet village with birds singing in the garden. Select area, good restaurants. 100E deposit for potential damage on arrival.

Entire Place Berlin 138934-1
Entire Place Berlin 138934-2
Entire Place Berlin 138934-3
Entire Place Berlin 138934-4
Entire Place Berlin 138934-5
Entire Place Berlin 138934-6
Entire Place Berlin 138934-7
Entire Place Berlin 138934-8
Entire Place Berlin 138934-9
Entire Place Berlin 138934-10
Entire Place Berlin 138934-11
900 € / mois

Entire place | 2 people

Berlin at Brit

📍 4,2 km

900 € / mois

Idéalement situé, ce joli studio est une perle.Séjours de 6 mois à 1 an d'une seule personne préférés. WiFi, salle de bain, cuisine équipée, baie vitrée. Côté jardin, 24 m². Canapé-lit confortable et fauteuil dépliant. Situé juste en face du grand parc Tiergarten et à 5 min de la gare du Zoo, de Eglise du Souvenir avec shopping mile. Excellentes conditions de transport, bus devant la porte pour Potsdamer Platz, Reichstag et Alexanderplatz. Tous commerces à proximité. Croisières sur le Canal à deux pas du studio. Au cœur de la ville avec caractère village, avec chant d'oiseaux au jardin, calme. Quartier sélect, bons restaurants.


About Berlin

You are looking for a furnished rental in the Berlin area, more precisely in Berlin? This city in the Berlin region will win you over when you discover the pretty ads for furnished apartments, furnished studios and furnished rooms for rent in Berlin. Thanks to Roomlala, find the furnished accommodation of your dreams and join the warm 3.600.000 inhabitants of Berlin. Among the furnished rental advertisements broadcast on the Roomlala platform, you can search for an apartment in a specific area, including your favorite streets: Friedrichstraße, Sonnenallee, Warschauer Straße... A neighborhood in sight? No problem, you can directly enter the name of the Berlin neighborhood in the search engine: Mitte, Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg, Tempelhof-Schöneberg, Neukölln, Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf... When checking the ad or contacting the owner, ask about the bus stops located around your furnished rental in Berlin: Zoologischer Garten, Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Schönhauser Allee/Bornholmer Straße. The city is also served by the tramway. Don't hesitate to ask about the stations near your furnished accommodation in Berlin: Frankfurter Allee, Osloer Straße, Rosenthaler Platz. If your preferred means of transportation is underground, no problem either! Opt for the tube at Alexanderplatz, Hakescher Markt, Wittenbergplatz. To get around, you can easily take the train from Berlin Hauptbahnhof, Berlin Gesundbrunnen to Berlin. If you like to travel or are regularly required to book a flight to get around, you are lucky! In Berlin, you can leave Berlin Schönefeld, Berlin Tegel and fly to your destinations. If you were already won over by Berlin, you will be even more won over when you discover the list of shows that pass through Berlin to perform on stage at the Mercedes-Benz Arena, Tempodrom, Max-Schmeling-Halle. There are many concerts in Berlin, festivals will also delight you. You will not regret for a second to have decided to rent a furnished apartment or a furnished house in Berlin when you can attend (Splash!, Fusion, Melt!). And if you are more passionate about sport than concerts and music festivals, know that at Berlin, you will have the opportunity to go to the Olympiastadion, Poststadion, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark stadium to applaud the athletes at the heart of the action. Berlin sporting events will thrill you and allow you to spend intense moments with other people in Berlin at events such as Berlin-Marathon, Internationale Stadionfest, Triathlon: Berlin Man. Once settled in Berlin in your furnished rental, take the time on the weekend to discover the exhibitions and museums. Such as the Deutsches Technikmuseum, Denkmal für die ermordeten Juden Europas, Pergamonmuseum. Near your furnished rental in Berlin, you will certainly also find parks or squares in which you will like to stroll on Saturday or Sunday afternoon, like Alexanderplatz, Pariser Platz, Potsdamer Platz. If you're more of a motivated type, you can even jog there. Brandenburger Tor, Reichstag, Checkpoint Charlie, East Side Gallery, Siegessäule: if your furnished rental is close to one of these places in Berlin, it's even better you'll see! Finally, Berlin is a student city. If you are looking for student accommodation in Berlin, do not hesitate to check our furnished rental listings on Roomlala: furnished room for rent, furnished apartment in Berlin, furnished studio. You will find accommodation made for you and close to your university or school, including Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Freie Universität Berlin, Technische Universität Berlin.