Loader Roomlala
Room To Share Liège 107037-1
Room To Share Liège 107037-2
Room To Share Liège 107037-3
Room To Share Liège 107037-4
Room To Share Liège 107037-5
Room To Share Liège 107037-6
Room To Share Liège 107037-7
Room To Share Liège 107037-8
Room To Share Liège 107037-9
Room To Share Liège 107037-10
Room To Share Liège 107037-11

Duplex - Outremeuse Colocation

Rent and conditions

From 40 € / night | 250 € / week | 450 € / month

Duration : From 6 nights

Deposit: 600 €

Price for additional tenant (from 2): 10 €

Cleaning Fee: 30 €


Housing

Ref. 107037 | Room to share | Apartment

2 Person(s) | 1 Bedroom(s) - 1 sofa bed(s)

  • 1 Private bathroom
  • 1 WC privative
  • No kitchen access
  • No lounge access

Current resident (s) of the accommodation

  • 1 inhabitant (s)

Ideal tenant

  • Man or woman

Classic equipment:

  • Heating
  • Wardrobe / Dresser
  • Internet

Additional equipment:

  • Iron
  • Hangers
  • Washing machine

Particularities

  • Pets accepted

Rules of procedure

  • No smoking
  • Housekeeping to do yourself
  • Forbidden evening
  • Absolute calm between 10 p.m. and 8 a.m.


Location

Liège, Belgium

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Near

  • Universities
  • Public transport
  • Shops
  • Touristic places
  • Station
Contact the landlord

Other accommodations that might interest you

Chambre Libre pour un ou une Colocataire
410 € / mois

Chambre Libre Pour Un Ou Une Colocataire

Room to share | 1 space(s)

Liège at Véronique

3,0 km

Chambre spacieuse et agréable dans une maison familiale à Grivegnée. La cuisine et la salle de bain seront en commun, donc il est important que la personne soit respectueuse, calme et soigneuse. Les draps de lit sont à disposition, ainsi que tout le matériel pour cuisiner. Les repas et fournitures telles que shampoing, papier WC, produit de vaisselle etc.. sont à charge du locataire.

Kot À Louer
340 € / mois

Kot À Louer

Room to share | 5 space(s)

Liège at Myriam

3,1 km

Au 1er étage: 5 chambres simples pour étudiant(e)s dans un grand appartement de 200 m2. Tout est clôturé. Cuisine, salon, 2 douches, 2 lavabos, 2 toilettes communs. Tout meublé, internet Wifi, chauffage mazout panneaux solaires, eau, électricité. À 200 m de tous les commerces et arrêts de bus. À 4km du centre-ville de Liège. Il reste 2 chambres disponibles.

Bavière Chambre 8
610 € / mois

Bavière Chambre 8

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

1,1 km

Bavière Chambre 7
610 € / mois

Bavière Chambre 7

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

1,1 km

Bavière Chambre 5
610 € / mois

Bavière Chambre 5

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

1,1 km

Bavière Chambre 2
635 € / mois

Bavière Chambre 2

Room to share | 8 space(s)

Liège at Amaury

1,1 km

Contact Carmen

From

40 € / night

| 250 € / week

| 450 € / month

Minimum stay: 6 nights

Loader Roomlala

Contact Carmen

6 person(s) are viewing this rental now

Log in to send your rental request.

The ad you are trying to contact is no longer active, please contact other ads.

The start date of the rental has passed.

The end date of the lease is past or before the lease start date.

The number of people selected is not consistent with the housing capacity.

The message for the landlord of the accommodation is empty, please explain the reasons for your stay.

The number of people selected is too high compared to the capacity of the accommodation.

The minimum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

The maximum duration in this accommodation is not valid. Please change your dates.

Attention, you can not make a rental request on one of your ads.

You have already contacted this landlord recently. Please try again after 48 hours to give them time to answer.

The accommodation is not available for these dates, your request was therefore not sent. Please change your dates or check out other ads in the meantime.

To make more rental requests, you must imrpove your profile and reach a quality rating of at least 6 out of 10. See my profile

 Report this ad

Thank you for reporting this ad!